# Reg. / Rect. No. Seed Family Name First Name Round of 32 Pre-Quarters Quarters Semi-Finals Finals A�
1 A� A� MOHIT SAI CHARAN REDDYA� A� MOHIT SAI CHARAN REDDY A� A� A� A� A�
2 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
3 A� A� BYE A� RAMCHANDRA KESI REDDY A� A� A� A� A�
4 A� A� RAMCHANDRA KESI REDDY A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
5 A� A� BHOOMIK ARYAN SAMAL A� BHOOMIK ARYAN SAMAL A� A� A� A� A�
6 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
7 A� A� BYE A� S.MANOJA� A� A� A� A� A�
8 A� A� S.MANOJ GUNTUR OFFICERS CLUB A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
9 A� A� HARSHITHA� HYD A� HARSHITH A� A� A� A� A�
10 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
11 A� A� BYE A� CH.PRAVEEN A� A� A� A� A�
12 A� A� CH.PRAVEEN GUNTUR OFFICERS CLUB A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
13 A� A� DATTA SAIA� SHIVAJI HYD A� DATTA SAIA� A� A� A� A� A�
14 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
15 A� A� BYE A� ANNE LALITH MOHAN A� A� A� A� A�
16 A� A� ANNE LALITH MOHAN A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
17 A� A� B.JAYANTH VIJAYWADA SHIVA A� B.JAYANTH A� A� A� A� A�
18 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
19 A� A� BYE A� M.TEJO ARUNA� A� A� A� A� A�
20 A� A� M.TEJO ARUN TIRUPATI A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
21 A� A� M.SALMAN BASHAA� NELLORE A� M.SALMAN BASHA A� A� A� A� A�
22 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
23 A� A� BYE A� M.YUDHIRA� A� A� A� A� A�
24 A� A� M.YUDHIR VIJAYAWADA SHIVA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
25 A� A� VENKATA DATTUA� A� VENKATA DATTU A� A� A� A� A�
26 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
27 A� A� BYE A� KARUNAKAR A� A� A� A� A�
28 A� A� KARUNAKARA� XTREME GUNTUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
29 A� A� SUHAS A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
30 A� A� ARYANTH REDDYA� A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
31 A� A� BYE A� B.ABHINAVA� A� A� A� A� A�
32 A� A� B.ABHINAV VIJAYAWADA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
33 A� A� PRANAV SAI CHOWDARY A� A� A� A� A� WINNER A�
34 A� A� CH.SAKETHA� NORTH CLUB A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
35 A� A� BYE A� INDRA NEEL A� A� A� A� A�
36 A� A� INDRA NEEL NTR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
37 A� A� ANANTH MANI A� ANANTH MANIA� A� A� A� A� A�
38 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
39 A� A� BYE A� B.AKHIL A� A� A� A� A�
40 A� A� B.AKHIL A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
41 A� A� GRAHITH A� GRAHITH A� A� A� A� A�
42 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
43 A� A� BYE A� B.VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY A� A� A� A� A�
44 A� A� B.VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
45 A� A� N.LOKESHA� CHILAKALURIPETA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
46 A� A� MOHITA� NORTH CLUB A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
47 A� A� BYE A� LIKITH REDDY A� A� A� A� A�
48 A� A� LIKITH REDDYA� HYD A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
49 A� A� B.NAGA ADITYAA� HYD A� B.NAGA ADITYA A� A� A� A� A�
50 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
51 A� A� BYE A� KHAJA VALI A� A� A� A� A�
52 A� A� KHAJA VALIA� XTREME GUNTUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
53 A� A� HARSHITHA� HYD A� HARSHITHA� A� A� A� A� A�
54 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
55 A� A� BYE A� CHALASANI TAGORE A� A� A� A� A�
56 A� A� CHALASANI TAGORE GUNTUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
57 A� A� ARJUN YADAVA� HYD A� ARJUN YADAV A� A� A� A� A�
58 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
59 A� A� BYE A� RITHVIK A� A� A� A� A�
60 A� A� RITHVIK XTREME GUNTUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
61 A� A� AADAM NTR A� AADAMA� A� A� A� A� A�
62 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
63 A� A� BYE A� SUHRUDH AMRU A� A� A� A� A�
64 A� A� K.SUHRUDH AMRU A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� # A� A� QUALIFIERS A� AITA REPRESENTATIVE A� A� A�
A� A� 1 A� A� 1 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 2 A� A� 2 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 3 A� A� 3 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 4 A� A� 4 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 5 A� A� 5 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 6 A� A� 6 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 7 A� A� 7 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 8 A� A� 8 A� K.SREE KUMAR A� A� A�