A� A� A� A� A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
# Reg. / Rect. No. Seed Family Name First Name Round of 32 Pre-Quarters Quarters Semi-Finals Finals A�
1 A� 1 KONDRI SRINIVAS A� KONDRI SRINIVAS A� A� A� A� A�
2 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
3 A� A� E.SAI TEJA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
4 A� A� MOHANA� VIJAYAWADA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
5 A� A� HARI CHANDAN HYD A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
6 A� A� KRISHNA MASTAN A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
7 A� A� BYE A� SURYA A� A� A� A� A�
8 A� A� SURYAA� A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
9 A� A� MADHAV VIJAYAWADA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
10 A� A� NARASIMHA CHILAKALURI PETA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
11 A� A� B.ADITYA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
12 A� A� MOSES SANGEETH A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
13 A� A� AAMIR KHAN CHILAKALURI PETA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
14 A� A� NAGURVALIA� SK. A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
15 A� A� BYE A� KOCHARLA A� A� A� A� A�
16 A� 5 KOCHARLA CHRIS ALLAN JAMES A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
17 A� 3 K.CHANDRA SEKHARA� VIJAYAWADA A� K.CHANDRA SEKHARA� A� A� A� A� A�
18 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
19 A� A� SHIVAJI SRINIVASA� HYD A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
20 A� A� KASIMA� CHILAKALURIPETA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
21 A� A� CHANDRA VINAYA� HYD A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
22 A� A� GIRIA� VIJAYAWADA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
23 A� A� DEEPAK KRISHNA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
24 A� 11 CHANDAN RACHAPUDI A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
25 A� 12 P.SURESH VIZAG A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
26 A� A� B.SRINIVASA� KAKINADA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
27 A� A� PAVAN KARTHIK A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
28 A� A� KAMINENI SOMANATH CHOWDARY A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
29 A� A� HARSHITH A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
30 A� A� PREETAM GUNTUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
31 A� A� BYE A� SHARATH A� A� A� A� A�
32 A� 6 SHARATH A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
33 A� 7 P.ANANDA� GUNTURA� A� P.ANAND GUNTUR A� A� A� WINNER A�
34 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
35 A� A� MAHESH NORTH CLUB A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
36 A� A� REHMANA� CHILAKALURIPETA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
37 A� A� K.V.L.N.MURTHY NORTH CLUB A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
38 A� A� G.SAURAV KRISHNA YADAVA� ANANTAPUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
39 A� A� MOHAMMED ADNANIA� WARANGAL A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
40 A� 13 KUMAR XTREME GUNTUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
41 A� 14 SK. FARID RAJANA� OFFICERS CLUB A� SK.FARID RAJANA� A� A� A� A� A�
42 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
43 A� A� P.L.MANIKYAA� REDDYA� GUNTUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
44 A� A� ANUSH REDDY ANANTAPUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
45 A� A� KALYAN KARTHIK GUNTUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
46 A� A� S.SAKSHI KUMAR ANANTAPUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
47 A� A� BYE A� K.RAMAKRISHNA GANESH A� A� A� A� A�
48 A� 4 K.RAMAKRISHNA GANESH NTR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
49 A� 8 SK. HUSSAINA� OFFICERS CLUB A� SK.HUSSAIN OFFICERS CLUB A� A� A� A� A�
50 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
51 A� A� T.MUNI YADAV A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
52 A� A� NAZEER VIJAYAWADA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
53 A� A� P.G.NIRANJAN A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
54 A� A� J.PAVAN KUMAR ANANTAPUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
55 A� A� MADHU SUDHAN RAO VIZAYANAGARAM A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
56 A� 15 SEKAR VIJAYAWADA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
57 A� 16 P.HARI KISHORE ANANTAPUR A� P.HARI KISHOREA� A� A� A� A� A�
58 A� A� BYE A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
59 A� A� DURGA RAOA� VIJAYAWADA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
60 A� A� VAMSIA� CHILAKALURI PETA A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
61 A� A� CHINNA NARSIMHULU ANANTAPUR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
62 A� A� NAGA BABU OFFICERS CLUBA� A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
63 A� A� BYE A� G.AJAY KUMAR A� A� A� A� A�
64 A� 2 G.AJAY KUMAR A� A� A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� # A� A� QUALIFIERS A� AITA REPRESENTATIVE A� A� A�
A� A� 1 A� A� 1 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 2 A� A� 2 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 3 A� A� 3 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 4 A� A� 4 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 5 A� A� 5 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 6 A� A� 6 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 7 A� A� 7 A� A� A� A� A�
A� A� 8 A� A� 8 A� K.SREE KUMAR A� A� A�